2009级在职工程硕士名单
发布时间: 2011-05-25   浏览次数: 1680
学号 姓名 专业名称
G090401001 丁玲 仪器仪表工程
G090401002 侯瑞东 仪器仪表工程
G090401003 许恒 仪器仪表工程
G090901001 白石磊 电子与通信工程
G090901002 曹锋 电子与通信工程
G090901003 曹荣 电子与通信工程
G090901004 陈禾 电子与通信工程
G090901005 陈华伟 电子与通信工程
G090901006 陈婕 电子与通信工程
G090901007 陈娟 电子与通信工程
G090901008 陈利军 电子与通信工程
G090901009 陈智 电子与通信工程
G090901010 成旭 电子与通信工程
G090901011 范结兵 电子与通信工程
G090901012 顾振飞 电子与通信工程
G090901013 管健 电子与通信工程
G090901014 郭斌 电子与通信工程
G090901015 郭大干 电子与通信工程
G090901016 洪强 电子与通信工程
G090901017 黄黎敏 电子与通信工程
G090901018 季海峰 电子与通信工程
G090901019 季晓飞 电子与通信工程
G090901020 金凤昕 电子与通信工程
G090901021 匡保国 电子与通信工程
G090901022 李双喜 电子与通信工程
G090901023 李晓华 电子与通信工程
G090901024 李晓卉 电子与通信工程
G090901025 李盈 电子与通信工程
G090901026 李元鑫 电子与通信工程
G090901027 林凌 电子与通信工程
G090901028 林维夏 电子与通信工程
G090901029 刘凡 电子与通信工程
G090901030 刘洋 电子与通信工程
G090901031 刘轶成 电子与通信工程
G090901032 刘月玲 电子与通信工程
G090901033 陆静娴 电子与通信工程
G090901034 陆钧 电子与通信工程
G090901035 罗健 电子与通信工程
G090901036 罗文 电子与通信工程
G090901037 明菲 电子与通信工程
G090901038 钱易 电子与通信工程
G090901039 屈芳 电子与通信工程
G090901040 孙淑媛 电子与通信工程
G090901041 孙维维 电子与通信工程
G090901042 谭国秋 电子与通信工程
G090901043 田宏伟 电子与通信工程
G090901044 汪海荣 电子与通信工程
G090901045 王琮凯 电子与通信工程
G090901046 王晖 电子与通信工程
G090901047 王镭 电子与通信工程
G090901048 王鹏 电子与通信工程
G090901049 王青青 电子与通信工程
G090901050 王小刚 电子与通信工程
G090901051 吴雨 电子与通信工程
G090901052 谢美德 电子与通信工程
G090901053 修云峰 电子与通信工程
G090901054 徐涛 电子与通信工程
G090901055 徐迅驰 电子与通信工程
G090901056 杨伟 电子与通信工程
G090901057 杨杨 电子与通信工程
G090901058 易琦 电子与通信工程
G090901059 岳昊 电子与通信工程
G090901060 翟英鸿 电子与通信工程
G090901061 张贵友 电子与通信工程
G090901062 张海波 电子与通信工程
G090901063 张海鹰 电子与通信工程
G090901064 张立荣 电子与通信工程
G090901065 钟橙 电子与通信工程
G090901066 周如光 电子与通信工程
G090901067 宗春 电子与通信工程
G090901068 许勤侃 电子与通信工程
G090902069 范燕 电子与通信工程
G090902070 胡泊 电子与通信工程
G090902071 施静 电子与通信工程
G090902072 孙飞 电子与通信工程
G090902073 王慧芬 电子与通信工程
G090902074 张亚 电子与通信工程
G090902075 朱敏 电子与通信工程
G090902076 许文影 电子与通信工程
G090902077 盛琦 电子与通信工程
G090902078 孙和通 电子与通信工程
G090902079 吴东平 电子与通信工程
G090902080 林庆辉 电子与通信工程
G090902081 李文学 电子与通信工程
G090902082 许军 电子与通信工程
G090902083 杨娜 电子与通信工程
G090902084 孙凌 电子与通信工程
G090902085 王震 电子与通信工程
G090902086 张宏玲 电子与通信工程
G091201001 陈鹏 计算机技术
G091201002 陈晓春 计算机技术
G091201003 狄琳 计算机技术
G091201004 董一锋 计算机技术
G091201005 胡宏娟 计算机技术
G091201006 黄玮 计算机技术
G091201007 蒋振东 计算机技术
G091201008 刘斌 计算机技术
G091201009 邱吉晟 计算机技术
G091201010 施文杰 计算机技术
G091201011 石小勇 计算机技术
G091201012 石怡 计算机技术
G091201013 孙红 计算机技术
G091201014 王晓秋 计算机技术
G091201015 王自然 计算机技术
G091201016 吴祺睿 计算机技术
G091201017 武晓涛 计算机技术
G091201018 徐志刚 计算机技术
G091201019 杨加园 计算机技术
G091201020 杨小进 计算机技术
G091201021 朱芬红 计算机技术
G091202022 单菊芬 计算机技术
G091202023 刁菊芬 计算机技术
G091202024 方锐 计算机技术
G091202025 贺萌 计算机技术
G091202026 蒋晓玲 计算机技术
G091202027 解志君 计算机技术
G091202028 金曙阳 计算机技术
G091202029 雷学平 计算机技术
G091202030 鲁少勤 计算机技术
G091202031 权小红 计算机技术
G091202032 王馥 计算机技术
G091202033 王旭升 计算机技术
G091202034 曾定勇 计算机技术
G091202035 张凯霞 计算机技术
G091202036 赵香会 计算机技术
G091202037 周莉华 计算机技术
G091202038 周学兵 计算机技术
G091203039 陈林 计算机技术
G091203040 王勇 计算机技术
G091203041 张洪涛 计算机技术
G091203042 张文骞 计算机技术
G091203043 张君 计算机技术
G091203044 高文宁 计算机技术
G091203045 郭彦玲 计算机技术
G091203046 刘黎 计算机技术
G091204047 陈卓 计算机技术
G091204048 丁苏若涵 计算机技术
G091204049 高婧 计算机技术
G091204050 康江蔚 计算机技术
G091204051 李超然 计算机技术
G091204052 李维伟 计算机技术
G091204053 李祥瑞 计算机技术
G091204054 林永勤 计算机技术
G091204055 刘冬梅 计算机技术
G091204056 刘杰 计算机技术
G091204057 刘倩 计算机技术
G091204058 宋伯光 计算机技术
G091204059 田薇 计算机技术
G091204060 田兴 计算机技术
G091204061 王文琦 计算机技术
G091204062 熊湘文 计算机技术
G091204063 薛婷婷 计算机技术
G091204064 于佳明 计算机技术
G091204065 张珂辉 计算机技术
G091204066 张新化 计算机技术
G091204067 郅沛沛 计算机技术
G091301001 陈志军 软件工程
G091301002 戴扬 软件工程
G091301003 顾功 软件工程
G091301004 姜泓 软件工程
G091301005 李伯虎 软件工程
G091301006 路晓波 软件工程
G091301007 王凡睿 软件工程
G091301008 王振 软件工程
G091301009 周蓉芳 软件工程
G094001001 叶浙宁 项目管理
G094001002 陈豪 项目管理
G094001003 陈铭邦 项目管理
G094001004 戴元舜 项目管理
G094001005 李畅 项目管理
G094001006 李铃 项目管理
G094001007 林宇 项目管理
G094001008 石伟 项目管理
G094001009 唐薇 项目管理
G094001010 王娟 项目管理
G094001011 吴卫强 项目管理
G094001012 吴正江 项目管理
G094001013 谢利兴 项目管理
G094001014 张毅 项目管理
G094002015 陈丽 项目管理
G094002016 陈明 项目管理
G094002017 房强栋 项目管理
G094002018 顾莹 项目管理
G094002019 黄明格 项目管理
G094002020 姜煦 项目管理
G094002021 金自强 项目管理
G094002022 李剑 项目管理
G094002023 李胤 项目管理
G094002024 刘振洪 项目管理
G094002025 罗翔 项目管理
G094002026 马苏宏 项目管理
G094002027 磨莉萍 项目管理
G094002028 乔祖琴 项目管理
G094002029 王庆安 项目管理
G094002030 徐少飞 项目管理
G094002031 徐伟 项目管理
G094002032 张琦 项目管理
G094002033 张松茂 项目管理
G094002034 张翼 项目管理
G094002035 赵杰 项目管理
G094002036 赵锐 项目管理
G094002037 郑辉 项目管理
G094002038 朱学进 项目管理
G094002039 王献森 项目管理
G094002040 尹海成 项目管理
G094003041 沈鹏 项目管理
G094003042 吴建仓 项目管理
G094003043 徐苈红 项目管理
G094003044 刘淳 项目管理
G094003045 孙国胜 项目管理
G094003046 吴明浩 项目管理
G094003047 王健 项目管理
G094004048 刘震东 项目管理
G094004049 沙莎 项目管理
G094004050 叶页 项目管理
G094004051 曾碧静 项目管理
G094004052 郭海兵 项目管理
G094004053 黄曦 项目管理
G094004054 李鸿智 项目管理
G094004055 李未名 项目管理
G094004056 李智峰 项目管理
G094004057 梁家乐 项目管理
G094004058 刘健 项目管理
G094004059 刘抒彦 项目管理
G094004060 聂锦辉 项目管理
G094004061 彭丽华 项目管理
G094004062 孙泽文 项目管理
G094004063 王力鹏 项目管理
G094004064 吴再鸿 项目管理
G094005065 常春 项目管理
G094005066 陈庆霞 项目管理
G094005067 邓磊 项目管理
G094005068 葛亮 项目管理
G094005069 韩卫国 项目管理
G094005070 胡迎东 项目管理
G094005071 黄明 项目管理
G094005072 李祺 项目管理
G094005073 李世进 项目管理
G094005074 马正军 项目管理
G094005075 秦阳 项目管理
G094005076 宋刚 项目管理
G094005077 王小枫 项目管理
G094005078 王谊斌 项目管理
G094005079 隰晓华 项目管理
G094005080 杨铎 项目管理
G094005081 杨新明 项目管理
G094005082 余良 项目管理
G094005083 张超 项目管理
G094005084 张鹏 项目管理
G094006085 杨青 项目管理
G094006086 郭沛 项目管理
G094006087 郭晓昆 项目管理
G094006088 杨彩艳 项目管理
G094006089 杨阳 项目管理
G094006090 袁晓峰 项目管理
G094006091 周伟 项目管理
G094006092 高树林 项目管理
G094006093 康杨 项目管理
G094006094 李浩 项目管理
G094006095 李睿 项目管理
G094006096 李潇霞 项目管理
G094006097 王俊华 项目管理
G094006098 王礼仲 项目管理
G094006099 赵洁 项目管理
G094006100 赵利洲 项目管理